Budapest-Vidék Bajnokság - 2007. 12. 08. Budapest | |
képek itt >>> | |
Leány | |
1. kcs. | 1. Molnár Alina, 4. Szemán Anikó |
3. kcs. | 2. Ün Denise, 5. Mazur Virág |
csapat (leány) | 1. Vidék, 2. Budapest |
további eredmények >>> | |
II. Pannon Kupa - 2007. 11. 24-35. Veszprém | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
8-10 éves | 8-10 éves |
10. Kasza Balázs,
11. Kormos Áron
|
1. Molnár Alina, 6. Szemán Anikó, 12. Mesterházy Lili, 14. Kovácsics Virág,
15. Mazur Rebeka, 17. Szolnoki Regina, 18. Beck Édua, 19. Szemán Zsófia
|
11-12 éves | |
7. Léber Veronika, 12. Lőrincz Krisztina, 13. Antal Vivien | |
13-14 éves | |
5. Ün Denise, 6. Szemán Renáta, 8. Mazur Virág 9. Antal Nikolett | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Magyar Bajnokság - 2007. 10. 13. Balatonfüred | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
Kezdő "B" | Kezdő "B" |
3. Kasza Balázs,
5. Berki-Müller Ákos
|
5. Szolnoki Regina, 6. Kovácsics Virág, 11. Szemán Zsófia, 12. Mesterházy Lili,
13. Mazur Rebeka
|
Kezdő "A" | |
2. Molnár Alina, 9. Szemán Anikó | |
Újonc "B" | |
10. Antal Vivien, 12. Lőrincz Krisztina | |
Újonc "A" | |
9. Léber Veronika | |
Serdülő"B" | |
1. Mazur Virág, 3. Szemán Renáta, 6. Antal Nikolett | |
Serdülő"A" | |
2. Ün Denise, 4. Léber Karolina | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Budapest Bajnokság - 2007. 06. 01. Budapest | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
B-I. kat. | B-I. kat. |
2. Kasza Balázs | 4. Szemán Anikó, 5. Mesterházy Lili, 6. Kovácsics Virág |
B-II. kat. | |
1. Molnár Alina, 7. Antal Vivien | |
B-III. kat. | |
6. Szemán Renáta, 7. Léber Veronika, 9. Mazur Virág | |
B-IV. kat. | |
4. Lovas Brigitta 8. Léber Karolina | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Országos Diákolimpia - 2007. 05. 05. Balatonfüred | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
I. kcs. "B" |
I. kcs. "B" |
3. Kasza Balázs | 2. Szolnoki Regina, 4. Szemán Zsófia |
I. kcs. "A" | |
1. Szemán Anikó, 2. Mesterházy Lili, 5. Kovácsics Virág | |
II. kcs."B" | |
4. Antal Vivien | |
II. kcs."A" | |
1. Molnár Alina | |
III. kcs. "B" |
|
2. Mazur Virág | |
IV. kcs."B" | |
1. Lovas Brigitta | |
IV. kcs."A" | |
3. Ün Denise, 4. Léber Karolina | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Kossuth Kupa - III. Háziverseny - 2007. 03. 24. Veszprém | |
Kezdő fiú korosztály | |
1. Berkes Rudolf, 2. Kasza Balázs, 3. Nagy Kartal | |
Kezdő lány korosztály | |
1. Szemán Anikó, 2. Mesterházy Lili, 3. Szolnoki Regina | |
Újonc lány korosztály | |
1. Balássi Petra, 2. Fogl Fanni, 3. Lőrincz Krisztina | |
Serdülő lány korosztály | |
1.Ambrus Nóra, 2.Steiner Luca, 3.Varga Réka | |
további eredmények >>> |