Budapest-Vidék Bajnokság - 2008. 12. 07. Budapest | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú |
Leány |
8-10 éves | 8-10 éves |
4. Kasza Balázs | 2. Szemán Anikó, 4. Szolnoki Regina |
11-12 éves | |
2. Molnár Alina | |
13-14 éves | |
3. Szemán Renáta | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Mesterfokú Bajnokság - 2008. 11. 29. Budapest | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú |
Leány |
5. Molnár Alina | |
további eredmények >>> | |
III. Pannon Kupa- 2008. 11. 22-23. Veszprém | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú |
Leány |
8-10 éves | 8-10 éves |
8. Kasza Balázs | 7. Szemán Anikó, 12. Szolnoki Regina, 16. Mesterházy Lili |
11-12 éves | |
6. Molnár Alina, 8. Antal Vivien, 12. Kerekes Dorottya | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Magyar Bajnokság - 2008. 10. 11-12. Budapest | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
Kezdő II. "B" | Kezdő II. "B" |
1. Kasza Balázs | 1. Szolnoki Regina, 4. Mesterházy Lili |
Kezdő II. "A" | |
3. Szemán Anikó | |
Újonc "B" | |
13. Antal Vivien | |
Újonc "A" | |
5. Molnár Alina | |
Serdülő "B" | |
1. Szemán Renáta, 4. Antal Nikolett | |
további eredmények >>> | |
4. Nemzetközi TRA, TUM verseny - 2008. 09. 4-7. Zielona Góra (Lengyelország) | |
képek itt >>> | |
Leány 11-14 éves | |
7. Demeter Enikő (UTE), 8. Sram Vivien (UTE), 10. Molnár Alina (TSE), 13. Pálfi Rita (UTE), 19. Xiong Hai Lun (UTE) | |
Fiú 11-14 éves | |
7. Fodor Barnabás (UTE), 8. Benedek Ádám (SZHSE), 18. Tóth Fábián (SZHSE) | |
Fiú 17+ éves | |
6. Borlay Csanád (SZHSE) | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Vidék Bajnokság - 2008. 06. 21. Szolnok | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
Kezdő | Kezdő |
3. Kasza Balázs |
2. Szemán Anikó, 4. Kovácsics Virág, 8. Mazur Rebeka, 9. Szolnoki Regina,
10. Mesterházy Lili
|
Újonc | |
1. Molnár Alina, 6. Antal Vivien | |
Serdülő | |
1. Szemán Renáta, 7. Antal Nikolett | |
Budapest Bajnokság - 2008. 05. 31. Budapest | |
Fiú | Leány |
B2 kat. | B2 kat. |
4. Kasza Balázs | 6. Mazur Rebeka, 7. Szolnoki Regina, 10. Kovácsics Virág |
B3 kat. | |
1. Molnár Alina, 6. Antal Vivien | |
további eredmények >>> | |
Országos Diákolimpia - 2008. 04. 26. Balatonfüred | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
II. kcs. "B" | II. kcs. "B" |
1. Kasza Balázs,
4. Kormos Áron
|
8. Mesterházy Lili, 9. Szemán Zsófia, 10. Szolnoki Regina, 11. Beck Édua |
III. kcs. "B" | II. kcs. "A" |
6. Berki-Müller Ákos | 4. Szemán Anikó, 5. Mazur Rebeka, 8. Kovácsics Virág |
III. kcs. "B" | |
5. Kerekes Dorottya, 11. Szentesi Barbara | |
III. kcs. "A" | |
5. Molnár Alina, 9. Antal Vivien | |
IV. kcs. "B" | |
2. Szemán Renáta, 14. Antal Nikolett | |
IV. kcs. "A" | |
8. Mazur Virág | |
további eredmények >>> | |
I. Ajka Kupa - 2008. 04. 06. Ajka | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
I. kcs. "B" | I. kcs. "B" |
1. Kasza Balázs,
4. Kormos Áron
|
1. Szonoki Regina, 2. Mesterházy Lili, 3. Szemán Zsófia; 5. Beck Édua |
II. kcs. "B" | I. kcs. "A" |
5. Berki-Müller Ákos | 3. Kovácsics Virág, 4. Mazur Rebeka, 5. Szemán Anikó |
II. kcs. "B" | |
10. Kerekes Dorottya, 11. Szentesi Barbara | |
II. kcs. "A" | |
1. Molnár Alina, 3. Antal Vivien | |
III. kcs. | |
4. Szemán Renáta, 5. Mazur Virág, 9. Antal Nikolett | |
IV. kcs. | |
7. Ün Denise | |
további eredmények >>> | |
II. Kossuth Kupa - 2008. 03. 29. Veszprém | |
képek itt >>> | |
Fiú | Leány |
Haladó I. | Kezdő I. |
1. Kasza Balázs,
2. Berki-Müller Ákos,
3. Kormos Áron
|
1. Szokolics Alíz, 2. Nemes Sára, 3. Mátics Bettina |
Kezdő II. | |
1. Kerekes Dorottya, 2. Fogl Fanni, 3. Szentesi Barbara | |
Haladó I. | |
1. Mesterházy Lili, 2. Szemán Zsófia, 3. Szonoki Regina | |
Haladó II. | |
1. Szemán Anikó, 2. Kovácsics Virág | |
Haladó III. | |
1. Molnár Alina, 2. Antal Nikolett, 3. Antal Vivien | |
Haladó IV. | |
1. Ün Denise, 2. Szemán Renáta, 3. Mazur Virág | |
további eredmények >>> |